Clasamente Grand Prix Sud Est dupa etapa a V-a

Clasamente dupa etapa a V-a

Open                        
Loc Numele Rtg. Et1 Et2 Et3 Et4 Et5 Total U Loc Club/Oras  
1 Galatanu Iulian-Marinica  1976   100   12 70 182     Cs Sah Club Galati GL
2 Ciobanu Aurelian  2158 70     80   150     Clubul Municipal De Sah Speran BC
3 Romcovici Victor  2173 100         100       MD
4 Luncasu Raul-Ionut  2156     100     100     Acs Pheonix Buzau BZ
5 Gochev Plamen  1968         100 100     Chess-Club Dobrudja Dobrich BL
6 Cioara Andrei-Nestor 2430       100   100     Cs Universitar Ploiesti PL
7 Andres Marina-Corina  1573   55   28 6 89 16 1 Cs Sah Club Galati GL
8 Coman Vasile  1818   28 26 30   84     Cs “asociatia Axiopolis Sport CR
9 Raducanu Andrei-Augustin 2127 20 60 80 Acs Sah Chindia Targoviste
10 Dinu Dumitru-Daniel 2219 80 80 Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
11 Dimitrov Dejan 2002 80 80 Chess-Club Harmoniya Shabla
12 Antonica Dragos-Andrei 2153 80 80 12 2 Clubul De Sah Diana Galati GL
13 Andronescu Madalin 2198 80 80 Acs Pheonix Buzau
14 Calinoiu Constantin 1618 50 24 74 Clubul De Sah Diana Galati
15 Petrescu Cristian (ctin) 2005 70 70 Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
16 Marin Andrei 1542 70 70 12 3 Cs Sah Club Galati GL
17 Codreanu Alex-Cosmin 1751 70 70 14 4 Cs Sah Club Galati GL
18 Szocs Teodor-Iulian 1920 60 60 16 5 Csm Ploiesti PL
19 Maximov Oleg 2237 60 60
20 Ifrim Mihai 1536 60 60 Cs Micul Print Braila
21 Balan Bogdan 1891 60 60 14 6 Sah Club Ramnicu Valcea VL
22 Voicu Gabriel 1999 55 55 20 7 Cs Sah Club Galati BR
23 Veneteanu Ion-Cristian 2158 55 55 Acs Fianchetto Constanta
24 Ghimpu Samuel-Timotei 1999 55 55 14 8 Acs Smart Galati GL
25 Dobre Mihai 1998 55 55 Acs Pheonix Buzau
26 Varlan Hervig-Ioan 2200 50 50 Sah Club Ramnicu Valcea
27 Mortu Adrian 1760 50 50 16 Cs Palatul Copiilor Buzau
28 Mocanu Victor-Valentin 2069 50 50 20 Cs Sah Club Galati
29 Daianu Cristian-Clement 2162 50 50 Cs Otopeni
30 Bratu Gheorghe 1804 22 10 18 50 Csm Craiova
31 Chipaila Cristian-Florin 1235 33 14 47 16 Cs Sah Club Galati
32 Rosca Vasile-Benone 2019 45 45 Acs Sah Chindia Targoviste
33 Gavrila Petrisor 1861 45 45 Cs Gambitul Damei Ploiesti
34 Craciun Alexandru-Emilian 2011 45 45 14 Acs Smart Galati
35 Cerbulenco Liviu 2315 45 45
36 Bitca Gheorghe 1855 45 45 Cs Electro Braila
37 Vorniceanu Alina 1467 40 40 12 Cs Sah Club Galati
38 Isfan Ioan-Marius 2077 40 40 14 Cs Fairplay Braila
39 Dubic Roman 2014 40 40 Cs Vointa Buzau
40 Craita Sorin 1601 40 40 Cs Sah Club Galati
41 Coman Liviu 1782 40 40 Cs Carpati Sinaia
42 Tinta Gheorghe 1972 4 33 37 Cs “asociatia Axiopolis Sport
43 Zanfir Iulian 1670 36 36 Cs Micul Print Braila
44 Titu Maiorescu-Dorin 2154 36 36 Acs Sah Chindia Targoviste
45 Suciu Dinu-Simi 2171 36 36 Cs Muncitorul Resita
46 Dobrin Ionut-Alexandru 1751 36 36 14 Acs Smart Galati
47 Axin Andrei 1708 36 36 16 Clubul De Sah Diana Galati
48 Vulpe Raisa-Georgiana 1444 22 12 34 12 Acs Genius Galati
49 Radulescu Vlad-Alexandru 2084 33 33 Acs Juniorul Constanta
50 Ioan Ovidiu 0 33 33 Cs Sah Club Galati
51 Ciocan Maria-Alexandra 1873 33 33 16 Sah Club Ramnicu Valcea
52 Solcanean Serghei 2050 30 30
53 Ribarov Valerij 1986 30 30 Chess-Club Energiya Dobrich
54 Done Stefan-Daniel 2085 30 30 Acs Pheonix Buzau
55 Barbu Simon-Alexandru 1552 30 30 14 Cs Sah Club Galati
56 Iustin Silviu 1766 28 28 16 Cs Municipal Buzau
57 Fugulyan Grigore 1904 28 28 Cs Universitatea Arad
58 Coca Cristi-Iulian 2059 28 28 14 Acs Smart Galati
59 Ungureanu Florin 1506 16 10 26 Acs Smart Galati
60 Milea Florian 1772 6 20 26 Cs Spartac Bucuresti
61 Linca Ionel 1786 26 26 Acs Sissa Constanta
62 Dan Cristian-Mihaita 1954 26 26 Clubul De Sah Orizont 64 Brail
63 Costea Ghita 1613 26 26 Cs Sah Club Galati
64 Berechet Stefan-Mario 1828 26 26 14 Scm Gloria Buzau
65 Gurnov Cristian 1843 16 9 25 Cs Al Sahului Esperantist Tulc
66 Stroescu Gheorghe (ghe.) 2085 24 24 Cs Universitatea Targoviste
67 Popa Marius-Ionut 1001 24 24 Cs Sah Club Galati
68 Pancu Aureliana-Eugenia 1864 24 24 Acs Duellist Iasi
69 Panainte Daniel-Iulian 2036 24 24 Css Palatul Copiilor Constanta
70 Panainte Andreea-Bianca 1779 22 22 16 Csm Bucuresti
71 Giugiuc Andrei-Calin 1381 22 22 12 Cs Micul Print Braila
72 Carapit Vasile 1768 22 22 Clubul De Sah Al An Bucuresti
73 Vasilescu Ciprian-George 1049 20 20 10 Cs Micul Print Braila
74 Crigan Galina 1781 20 20
75 Covaci Stefan 1708 20 20 Ac De Sah Alfil Pitesti
76 Marinica Marin 1894 18 18 Clubul De Sah Municipal Teleor
77 Kutnik Alexandru-Francisc 2061 18 18 Acs Sissa Constanta
78 Copilu Codruta-Alexa 1640 18 18 18 Cs Noua Generatie Mangalia
79 Blanaru Ciprian-Georgian 1493 18 18 Cs Micul Print Braila
80 Ribarov Plamen 1883 16 16 Chess-Club Energiya Dobrich
81 Preda Iulian 1789 16 16 Cs Micul Print Braila
82 Adoamnei Roxana-Antonela 1912 16 16 Cs Universitatea Arad
83 Nikolov Yavor 1804 14 14 Chess-Club Harmoniya Shabla
84 Cojocari Dmitri 2068 14 14
85 Bonte Arghir 1897 14 14 Clubul De Sah Al Municipiului
86 Ancuta Eduard-Gabriel 1307 14 14 Cs Micul Print Braila
87 Stan Andrei-Mihaita 1839 12 12 Acs Pheonix Buzau
88 Oncescu Vlad-Norin 1391 12 12 Cs Micul Print Braila
89 Bolukbas Emre 1489 12 12
90 Rascanu Costel-Cristinel 1302 2 8 1 11 Cs Sah Club Galati
91 Panturu Octavian-Nicu 1619 10 10 Acs Genius Galati
92 Ciubotariu Maricel 1875 10 10 Acs Fianchetto Constanta
93 Ciolacu Neculai-Rares 1205 10 10 Cs Sah Club Galati
94 Parvulescu Nicu 1624 9 9 Acs Duellist Iasi
95 Moisi Diana 1107 9 9 Cs Sah Club Galati
96 Marin Lucian-Vicentiu 1888 9 9 Clubul Municipal De Sah Speran
97 Dumitrica Neculai 1308 9 9 Acs Pheonix Buzau
98 Jugaru Lucian 1955 8 8 Cs Sah Club Galati
99 Dragomir Sorin 1741 8 8 Acs Sissa Constanta
100 Cornea Alexandru 1786 8 8 Clubul De Sah Al Municipiului
101 Cervis Jean-Mihai 1018 8 8 Cs Micul Print Braila
102 Timpau Vasile 1760 7 7 Cs Universitatea Arad
103 Racovita Gheorghe 1869 7 7 Cs Sah Club Galati
104 Mainov Ioan-Mihail 1469 7 7 Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
105 David Cristian (c.) 1902 7 7 Acs Juniorul Constanta
106 Andrei Ciprian 1053 7 7 Cs Micul Print Braila
107 Iosif Cornel 1753 6 6 Cs Vointa Buzau
108 Boureanu Bianca-Alina 1098 6 6 Cs Micul Print Braila
109 Raduica Remus 1900 5 5 Cs De Sah Alex Brasov
110 Gutol Mihail 1727 5 5
111 Costeniuc Gheorghe 1623 5 5 Cs Dorna Adristel – Vatra Dornei
112 Butiseaca Gabita-Stelian 1149 5 5 Cs Micul Print Braila
113 Soltuz-Grosu Roland-Vladimir 1430 4 4 Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
114 Georgiev Krasimir 1378 4 4 Tervel
115 Anghel Luca 1054 4 4 Cs Sah Club Galati
116 Zamfir Octavian 0 3 3 Cs Sah Club Galati
117 Oprescu Teodor-Gabriel 1521 3 3 Sah Club Ramnicu Valcea
118 Iliev Iliya Ivanov 1001 3 3 Tervel
119 David Alexandru 1627 3 3 Cs Gambitul Damei Ploiesti
120 Zakir Ersel 1001 2 2 Bulgaria
121 Tamba Dumitru 1529 2 2 Cs Politehnica Iasi
122 Aliciuc Alexandru-Gabriel 1757 2 2 Ac De Sah Realitatea Husi
123 Stilpeanu Nicolae 1565 1 1 Acs Sah Chindia Targoviste
124 Iordachescu Sorin-Emanuel 1773 1 1 Acs Pheonix Buzau
125 Baltagaru Mario-Cosmin 1132 1 1 Cs Sah Club Galati
14 ani                         
Loc Numele Rtg. Et1 Et2 Et3 Et4 Et5 Total U Loc Club/Oras  
1 Barbu Simon-Alexandru  1534   60 24 100 80 264 14   Cs Sah Club Galati GL
2 Voicu Teodor-Mihnea  1659   100     100 200 12   Cs Palatul Copiilor Buzau BZ
3 Berechet Stefan-Mario  1698   80 100     180 14   Cs Palatul Copiilor Buzau BZ
4 Dinca Radu  1227 100       60 160 12   Cs Noua Generatie Mangalia MG
5 Vorniceanu Alina 1502     55 70   125 12   Cs Sah Club Galati GL
6 Tocu Delia-Georgiana 1307     50   70 120 12   Cs Sah Club Galati GL
7 Abseleam Berkan  1397 55       50 105 12   Cs Noua Generatie Mangalia MG
8 Nicoara Vlad-Mihnea 1069     26 55 22 103 12   Cs Fairplay Braila BR
9 Raftopol Mihalis 1301 60 40 100 12 Cs Noua Generatie Mangalia MG
10 Codreanu Alex-Cosmin 1835 80 80 14 Cs Sah Club Galati GL
11 Nicolae Andrei (m.) 1061 80 80 12 Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest B
12 Spiridon Anisia 1375 80 80 12 Cs Petrom Flacara Moreni MR
13 Batagan Ilinca-Petra 1420 70 70 12 Sah Club Ramnicu Valcea VL
14 Pop Andrei-Nicolae 1377 70 70 12 Css Viitorul Cluj-Napoca CJ
15 Priseajniuc Andrei 1733 70 70 12 MD
16 Tudoroiu Catalin-Razvan 0 20 45 65 14 Cs Micul Print Braila BR
17 Moisi Diana 1122 22 40 62 12 Cs Sah Club Galati GL
18 Popa Marius-Ionut 0 20 40 60 14 Cs Sah Club Galati GL
19 Sarighioleanu Sebastian-Laure 1636 60 60 14 Acs Logic Delta TL
20 Vulpe Raisa-Georgiana 1444 60 60 12 Acs Genius Galati GL
21 Moise Sabin-Gabriel 1253 33 26 59 Cs Noua Generatie Mangalia
22 Codreanu Marius 1693 55 55
23 Rata Stefan-Bogdan 1313 55 55 Cs Noua Generatie Mangalia
24 Ciulic Raducu-Marian 1507 50 50 Cs Municipal Buzau
25 Patru Amir 1001 50 50
26 Sida Flavius-Ovidiu 1166 50 50 Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
27 Dumitra Valentin-Adrian 1001 45 45 Sah Club Ramnicu Valcea
28 Gavrila Vlad-Cristian 1311 45 45 Cs Gambitul Damei Ploiesti
29 Jitea Andrei-Cristian 1322 45 45 Acs Fianchetto Constanta
30 Vasilescu Rares-Cristian 1578 45 45 Cs Municipal Buzau
31 Plesca Victor 1001 40 40 Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
32 Togan Teodor-Bogdan 1536 40 40 Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
33 Asan Robert 1001 36 36 Cs Victoria Techirghiol
34 Costache Robert-Andrei 1337 36 36 Cs Vointa Buzau
35 Giugiuc Andrei-Calin 1380 36 36 Cs Micul Print Braila
36 Hristova Ivelina 1200 36 36 Chess-Club Energiya Dobrich
37 Plingu Andreea-Zina 1187 36 36 Acs Fianchetto Constanta
38 Chirila Carmen-Maria 1085 18 16 34 Cs Sah Club Galati
39 Baltagaru Mario-Cosmin 1147 33 33 Cs Sah Club Galati
40 Ciobanu Maria-Catalina 1003 33 33 Acs Fianchetto Constanta
41 Stoicescu Gabriel 0 33 33 Cs Micul Print Braila
42 Toma Alexandru-Mihai 1496 33 33 Clubul De Sah Al Municipiului
43 Broatec Razvan-Iustin 1219 30 30 Cs Noua Generatie Mangalia
44 Ghita Roberto 1001 30 30 Cs Medgidia
45 Miron Andreea 0 30 30 Acs Logic Delta
46 Radu Mario-Danut 0 30 30 Cs Micul Print Braila
47 Trusca Stefan-Ionut 1253 30 30 Cs Palatul Copiilor Buzau
48 Craiu Constantin-Daniel 1012 28 28 Cs Victoria Techirghiol
49 Isai Mario 1153 28 28 Css Palatul Copiilor Constanta
50 Oprea Cosmin-Catalin 1121 28 28 Acs Genius Galati
51 Susman Danir 1275 28 28 Cs Noua Generatie Mangalia
52 Macovei Nicolae-Cristian 1361 26 26 Acs Pheonix Buzau
53 Criveanu Maria 1100 24 24 Acs Fianchetto Constanta
54 Vasiloiu Adrian-Mihai 1524 24 24 Acs Pheonix Buzau
55 Tiloiu Darius-Lucian 1122 22 22 Css Palatul Copiilor Constanta
56 Pascu Mihai-Daniel 1120 20 20 Cs Fairplay Braila
57 Borea Octavian-Gabriel 1136 18 18 Css Palatul Copiilor Constanta
58 Ispas Mihai 1067 18 18 Acs Fianchetto Constanta
59 Gresoiu Liviu-Andrei 1171 16 16 Cs Vointa Buzau
60 Bumbea Radu 1002 14 14 Cs Tinerii Maestri Craiova
61 Olteanu Ioan-Alexandru 1031 14 14 Cs Sah Club Galati
62 Dumitrascu Cristina 1001 12 12 Cs Noua Generatie Mangalia
63 Tiganasu Georgian 1174 12 12 Cs Palatul Copiilor Buzau
64 Damian Eduard-Costel 1001 10 10 Cs Sah Club Galati
65 Sibiescu Cristian-Teodor 0 10 10 Cs Municipal Buzau
66 Nedelcu Alexandru-Nicholas 1071 9 9 Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
67 Patache George-Stefan 1001 9 9 Cs Sah Club Galati
68 Dascalu Marian-Ionut 1001 8 8 Cs Sah Club Galati
69 Iordachescu Radu-Teodor 1098 8 8 Cs Municipal Buzau
70 Potorac David 1182 7 7 Cs Sergentul Vaslui
71 Mechenici Alin-Stefanita 0 6 6 Cs Tinerii Maestri Craiova
72 Musat Tudor-Mihai 1049 5 5 Cs Vointa Buzau
10 ani
Loc Numele Rtg. Et1 Et2 Et3 Et4 Et5 Total U Loc Club/Oras  
1 Dumitrascu Andrei-Cezar 1394     100 100   200 10   Cs Sah Club Galati GL
2 Carac Radu-Ionut  1327 80       80 160 10   Acs Genius Galati MI
3 Boghici Mario-Bogdan  1436       80 60 140 10   Acs Genius Galati GL
4 Iorga Andrei 1051     60 55   115 10   Cs Sah Club Galati GL
5 Ancuta Eduard-Gabriel  1290   40   70   110 10   Cs Micul Print Braila BR
6 Chicarosie Ioana-Bianca  1517   100       100 10   Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest GL
7 State-Ungureanu Nicolae-Vlad  1091 100         100 10   Csm Bucuresti B
8 Taran Sebastian  1396         100 100 10   Acs Smart Galati GL
9 Popescu Stefan-Adrian 1180 36 45 81 8 Cs Palatul Copiilor Buzau BZ
10 Cosac Robert-Mihai 1269 80 80 10 Cs Sah Club Galati
11 Nicolae Dan-Stefan 1340 80 80 10 Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
12 Craita Alexandru-Stefan 1297 70 70 10 Cs Sah Club Galati
13 Dumitru Luca-Serban 1441 70 70 10 Cs Politehnica Iasi
14 Ivascu Andreea-Catalina 0 30 40 70 10 Acs Mmi Andrei Murariu
15 Sababei Marius-Ionut 1168 70 70 8 Acs Smart Galati GL
16 Savin Mihai 1025 20 50 70 8 Acs Genius Galati GL
17 Tudor Sebastian 1236 70 70 10 Acs Fianchetto Constanta
18 Vasilescu Ciprian-George 1061 45 18 63 10 Cs Micul Print Braila
19 Mainov Stefan-Gabriel 1285 60 60 10 Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
20 Mitrofan Alexia 0 60 60 10 Cs Romtelecom  Suceava
21 Preda Maria (c) 1039 60 60 8 Clubul De Sah Diana Galati GL
22 Balan Octavian 1185 55 55 10 Sah Club Ramnicu Valcea
23 Bonciu Sabina 1113 55 55 10 Acs Fianchetto Constanta
24 Borza Alexandru-Ionut 1089 55 55 10 Csm Focsani 2007
25 Cioc Alexandru-Marian 1314 55 55 8 Acs Mmi Andrei Murariu B
26 Bar Andrei-Alecsandru 1153 50 50 8 Acs Mmi Andrei Murariu B
27 Corbu Valentin 0 50 50 10 Csm Focsani 2007
28 Dima Victor-Gabriel 1158 50 50 10 Acs Fianchetto Constanta
29 Iordache Matei-Stefan 1190 50 50 8 Acs Genius Galati GL
30 Munteanu Mihai (d.) 1001 26 24 50 8 Cs Sah Club Galati GL
31 Ghenea Bogdan-Ioan 1001 33 16 49 8 Cs Noua Generatie Mangalia
32 Plotic Patricia-Stefania 1057 28 20 48 10 Cs Noua Generatie Mangalia
33 Costea Catalin 1224 45 45 10 Css Palatul Copiilor Constanta
34 Sandea Iancu-Ioan 1335 45 45 10 Css Viitorul Cluj-Napoca
35 Sida Flavia-Maria 1248 45 45 8 Acs Sah Club Vados Arad
36 Craciun Andrei 1135 40 40 10 Cs Fairplay Braila
37 Marin Gabriel-Ionut 1001 36 4 40 10 Cs Noua Generatie Mangalia
38 Soare Andrei 1075 40 40 10 Cs Universitar Ploiesti
39 State-Ungureanu Elena-Anastas 1106 40 40 8 Csm Bucuresti
40 Boureanu Bianca-Alina 1092 36 36 10 Cs Micul Print Braila
41 Cervis Jean-Mihai 1028 36 36 10 Cs Micul Print Braila
42 Dinca Alexandru 1338 36 36 10 Cs Noua Generatie Mangalia
43 Bujor Andrei-Cristian 0 33 33 8 Acs Satori Art Slobozia
44 Cioara Maria 1047 33 33 8 Cs Universitar Ploiesti
45 Cristea Amana-Mihaela 0 33 33 10 Clubul De Sah Diana Galati
46 Marcu Andrei-Denis 1095 33 33 10 Acs Smart Galati
47 Patrascu Maria-Teodora 1001 22 10 32 8 Cs Sah Club Galati
48 Cioara Nicolae-Cristian 1003 30 30 10 Cs Gambitul Damei Ploiesti
49 Emin Elis-Maria 1198 30 30 Cs Noua Generatie Mangalia
50 Mihalcea Mihai 1001 30 30 Cs Victoria Techirghiol
51 Spiridon Teodora 1035 30 30 Cs Petrom Flacara Moreni
52 Botez Mario-Alexandru 1001 28 28 Acs Genius Galati
53 Gatej Luca 1096 28 28 Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
54 Popescu Alexandru-Mihai 1117 28 28 Cs Gambitul Damei Ploiesti
55 Puia Mario-Alexandru 0 28 28 Cs Fairplay Braila
56 Zaharia Florin-Alexandru 1001 26 1 27 Cs Noua Generatie Mangalia
57 Anghel Andrei 0 26 26 Cs Micul Print Braila
58 Iorga Alexandru-Gabriel 1040 18 8 26 Cs Sah Club Galati
59 Satmarii Rares-Stefan 1043 26 26 Acs Fianchetto Constanta
60 Vranceanu Sofia-Maria 0 26 26 Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
61 Abdurrezzac Aihan 1001 24 24 Cs Medgidia
62 Basturea Darius-Alexandru 0 24 24 Acs Pheonix Buzau
63 Mocanu Miruna 1001 24 24 Acs Logic Delta
64 Tarnavskiy Georgiy 1001 24 24 UCRAINA
65 Coicev Matei-Andrei 0 22 22 Acs Mmi Andrei Murariu
66 Gazdaru David 0 22 22 Cs Micul Print Braila
67 Nestea Andrei 1001 22 22 Cs Medgidia
68 Sima Andrei-Cristian 1022 22 22 Cs Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda
69 Basturea Ianis-Stefan 0 20 20 Acs Pheonix Buzau
70 Pantes Andrei-Radu 1001 20 20 Cs Victoria Techirghiol
71 Stan Oana-Bianca 0 20 20 Clubul De Sah Diana Galati
72 Sorop Ioana-Alexia 0 3 16 19 Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
73 Baetii Cristian-Teodor 0 18 18 Acs M.M. Mihail Marin Bucurest
74 Cazan Mircea-Andrei 1013 18 18 Acs Juniorul Constanta
75 Stefan Alexandru 1001 18 18 Cs Medgidia
76 Dache Teodor-Andrei 0 16 16 Cs Micul Print Braila
77 Dragut Stefan-Cristian 1045 16 16 Css Nr. 2 Bucuresti
78 Negureanu Alexandru-Paul 1123 16 16 Clubul Municipal De Sah Speran
79 Voinea Maria 1001 10 5 15 Cs Medgidia
80 Balan Teodora 1001 14 14 Clubul De Sah Bicazul Bicaz
81 Galatanu Valentina 1018 14 14 Cs Noua Generatie Mangalia
82 Ghita Miruna-Maria 0 14 14 Acs Satori Art Slobozia
83 Mardare Adelina-Izabela 1001 14 14 Cs Sah Club Galati
84 Paraschiv Alexandra 0 14 14 Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
85 Frecus Ioana Alexia 1001 12 12 Cs Victoria Techirghiol
86 Gazdaru Rares 0 12 12 Cs Micul Print Braila
87 Lupu Andrei 0 12 12 Acs Pheonix Buzau
88 Ungureanu Cristian 1001 12 12 Acs Smart Galati
89 Cioc Ruxandra-Floriana 1083 10 10 Acs Mmi Andrei Murariu
90 Stanoiev Victor-Stefan 0 10 10 Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
91 Crigan Sebastian 0 9 9
92 Mihalcut Denisa 1001 9 9 Cs Noua Generatie Mangalia
93 Serban Andrei-Ovidiu 1001 9 9 Acs Fianchetto Constanta
94 Stefanescu Sara-Nicole 0 9 9 Cs Micul Print Braila
95 Calinescu Adelina Gabriela 1001 8 8 Cs Victoria Techirghiol
96 Cosnita Andrei-Victor 1001 8 8 Acs Smart Galati
97 Gatej Maria 0 8 8 Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
98 Dimitriu Filip 0 7 7 Acs Mmi Andrei Murariu
99 Haineala Iustin-Petru 0 7 7 Cs Sah Club Galati
100 Pavel Andrei Cristian 1001 7 7 Cs Victoria Techirghiol
101 Trandaf Daria-Alexia 1133 7 7 Cs Noua Generatie Mangalia
102 Gavrila-Dima Teodora 1001 6 6 Acs Fianchetto Constanta
103 Ghita Matei-Mihail 0 6 6 Acs Satori Art Slobozia
104 Iordachescu George-Matei 0 6 6 Cs Municipal Buzau
105 Dirjan Robert-Teodor 0 5 5 Cs Micul Print Braila
106 Radu Teodor 1238 5 5 Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
107 Butoiu Ionut-Constantin 0 4 4 Cs Micul Print Braila
108 Cristache Sebastian 0 4 4 Acs Pheonix Buzau
109 Nechita Valentina 1001 3 3 Cs Noua Generatie Mangalia
110 Rau Maria-Irina 0 2 2 Acs Mmi Andrei Murariu
111 Sima Alexandru-Constantin 1001 2 2 Cs Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda
112 Pislaru Victor 0 1 1 Css Nr. 1 Timisoara